Filter Applied  [ Year = 2009-10 , Course = Training Programme on Climate Change and Disaster Management at AMR APARD (1-5 February, 2010) ]

Total Records Found : 32

S.No.NameDesignation & DepartmentAddressCity & StateCourseYearVenue
1Shri B. Sampada RaoExecutive Engineer, (RWS & S ) Division(RWS & S) Division, Nellore District, Ph. : 9948083669 (M)Nellore, Andhra PradeshTraining Programme on Climate Change and Disaster Management at AMR APARD (1-5 February, 2010)2009-10APARD, Andhra Pradesh
2Shri S. Ajaya KumarAssistant Engineer, (RWS & S ) Division(RWS & S) Sub-Division Office, ZP Office Compound, Eluru, WG District, Ph. : 08812-2214425, 22114 (O), 98688828114 (M), Email : ajaykumarsingavarapu@yahoo.comEluru, Andhra PradeshTraining Programme on Climate Change and Disaster Management at AMR APARD (1-5 February, 2010)2009-10APARD, Andhra Pradesh
3Shri Ch. SrinivasMandal Agriculture Officer, AgricultureMAO, vijayawada (Urban ) Krishna District, Ph. : 0866-2474010 (O)Vijaywada, Andhra PradeshTraining Programme on Climate Change and Disaster Management at AMR APARD (1-5 February, 2010)2009-10APARD, Andhra Pradesh
4Shri K. E. C. Venkata RaoExecutive Engineer(RWS &S) Sub Division, Bhogapuram, Vizianagaram District, Ph. : 9441278679 (M), Email : deerwssbgp@gmail.comVizianagaram, Andhra PradeshTraining Programme on Climate Change and Disaster Management at AMR APARD (1-5 February, 2010)2009-10APARD, Andhra Pradesh
5Shri D. ChinnayyaAssistant Engineer, (RWS & S ) DivisionRWS &S Sub Division, Bobbili, Vizianagaram District, Ph. : 08944-255884 (O), 9394068550 (M)Vizianagaram, Andhra PradeshTraining Programme on Climate Change and Disaster Management at AMR APARD (1-5 February, 2010)2009-10APARD, Andhra Pradesh
6Shri V. Vibihishan ReddyCompost Development Officer, Municipalo/o Commissioner & Municipal Administration, AC Guards - 640, Hyderabad, Ph. : 040-23302156, 57, 58 (O), 9849905762 (M)Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshTraining Programme on Climate Change and Disaster Management at AMR APARD (1-5 February, 2010)2009-10APARD, Andhra Pradesh
7Shri T. MadduleteNGONikkilesh Education Academy, Kunool District, Ph. : 08518-240455 (O), 9440294608 (M)Kunool, Andhra PradeshTraining Programme on Climate Change and Disaster Management at AMR APARD (1-5 February, 2010)2009-10APARD, Andhra Pradesh
8Shri M. Bhaskar ReddyNGOAERDS, Kallu (M), Kurnool District, Ph. : 08578-229806 (O), 9849102223 (M)Kunool, Andhra PradeshTraining Programme on Climate Change and Disaster Management at AMR APARD (1-5 February, 2010)2009-10APARD, Andhra Pradesh
9Shri S. Venkateswara RajuDy. Executive Engineer, RWS &S Division(RWS&S) Sub Division, Kurichedu road, Darsi, Prakasam District, Ph. : 9848130687 (M)Prakasam, Andhra PradeshTraining Programme on Climate Change and Disaster Management at AMR APARD (1-5 February, 2010)2009-10APARD, Andhra Pradesh
10Ms. A. SavithriAssistant Engineer, (RWS & S ) Division(RWS &S) division, ZP Compound, Visakhapatnam District, Ph. : 0891-2706461, 2508191 (O), 9885110538 (M), Email : krishnasavithri2@gmail.comVisakhapatnam, Andhra PradeshTraining Programme on Climate Change and Disaster Management at AMR APARD (1-5 February, 2010)2009-10APARD, Andhra Pradesh
11Ms. Kasthuri Jaya SriMandal Agriculture Officer, AgricultureMAO, Medikonduru (M), guntur, (District), Ph. : 9849128394 (R), 9490597348 (M)Guntur, Andhra PradeshTraining Programme on Climate Change and Disaster Management at AMR APARD (1-5 February, 2010)2009-10APARD, Andhra Pradesh
12Shri G. Ravi KumarMPDO, ParishadMandal Parishad, Puthalapathe (M), Chittor (district), Ph. : 9440077518 (M)Chittoor, Andhra PradeshTraining Programme on Climate Change and Disaster Management at AMR APARD (1-5 February, 2010)2009-10APARD, Andhra Pradesh
13Shri D. RamkrishnaDy. Executive EngineerPlot No. 169, NGO Colony, Nandyal, Kurnool District, Ph. : 08514-240296 (O), 9963016713 (M)Kunool, Andhra PradeshTraining Programme on Climate Change and Disaster Management at AMR APARD (1-5 February, 2010)2009-10APARD, Andhra Pradesh
14Shri M. Kameswara PrasadAssistant Engineer, (RWS & S ) Divisiono/o Superintending Engineer (RWS &S) Circle, Nellore - 4, Ph. : 0861-2306407 (O), 9985025173 (M)Nellore, Andhra PradeshTraining Programme on Climate Change and Disaster Management at AMR APARD (1-5 February, 2010)2009-10APARD, Andhra Pradesh
15Shri K. SrinivasuluAssistant Engineer, (RWS & S ) DivisionRWS &S), Sub - division & (P), Naidupeta, Nellore District, Ph. : 08624-258185 (O), 9959119427 (M)Nellore, Andhra PradeshTraining Programme on Climate Change and Disaster Management at AMR APARD (1-5 February, 2010)2009-10APARD, Andhra Pradesh
16Shri K. M. Chandra SekharDy. Executive Engineer, (RWS & S ) Division(RWS & S), Sub division, Venkata Giri, Nellore District, Ph. : 9985637090 (M)Nellore, Andhra PradeshTraining Programme on Climate Change and Disaster Management at AMR APARD (1-5 February, 2010)2009-10APARD, Andhra Pradesh
17Shri B. Mohan RaoAsstt. Executive Engineer, (RWS & S ) Division(RWS & S), Sub Division, Naidupeta, Nellore District, Ph. : 08623-247257, 248921 (O), 9393233346 (M)Nellore, Andhra PradeshTraining Programme on Climate Change and Disaster Management at AMR APARD (1-5 February, 2010)2009-10APARD, Andhra Pradesh
18Shri K. Narsimhulu GoudAsstt. Executive Engineer, (RWS & S ) DivisionRWS &S Sub - Division, rajendranagar, RR District, Ph. : 9440817325 (M)Rajendranagar, Andhra PradeshTraining Programme on Climate Change and Disaster Management at AMR APARD (1-5 February, 2010)2009-10APARD, Andhra Pradesh
19Shri B. N. AmarnathDy. Executive Engineer, (RWS & S ) Division(RWS & S), Sub Division, Rajendranagar, Ph. : 24017033 (O), 9849681792 (M)Rajendranagar, Andhra PradeshTraining Programme on Climate Change and Disaster Management at AMR APARD (1-5 February, 2010)2009-10APARD, Andhra Pradesh
20Shri G. Naga RajuAddl. Commissioner, Municipal CorporationThirupathi, Ph. : 0877-2222287 (O), 989906681 (M)Thirupathi, Andhra PradeshTraining Programme on Climate Change and Disaster Management at AMR APARD (1-5 February, 2010)2009-10APARD, Andhra Pradesh
21Shri Raja Manohara BabuAsstt. Executive Engineer, (RWS & S ) DivisionRWS &S Division, Podili, Prakasam District, Ph. : 0840-6232715 (O), 9866400652 (M)Prakasam, Andhra PradeshTraining Programme on Climate Change and Disaster Management at AMR APARD (1-5 February, 2010)2009-10APARD, Andhra Pradesh
22Shri S. Md. Sattar HussainDy. Executive Engineer, (RWS & S ) Division(RWS &S) Projects Sub Division, Yemmiganur, Kurnool District, Ph. : 9963582609 (M), Email : hussain_srnd@rediffmail.comkunool, Andhra PradeshTraining Programme on Climate Change and Disaster Management at AMR APARD (1-5 February, 2010)2009-10APARD, Andhra Pradesh
23Shri P. A V. PrasadAsstt. Executive Engineer, (RWS & S ) DivisionRWS &S Section, Jeeluugumilli, WG District, Ph. : 08821-225791 (O), 9000104446 (M)Jeelugumilli, Andhra PradeshTraining Programme on Climate Change and Disaster Management at AMR APARD (1-5 February, 2010)2009-10APARD, Andhra Pradesh
24Shri P. Shobhan LathaMake up and Social WorksHindupoor, Ananthapurananthapur, Andhra PradeshTraining Programme on Climate Change and Disaster Management at AMR APARD (1-5 February, 2010)2009-10APARD, Andhra Pradesh
25Shri P. Rasheed KhanDy. Executive Engineer, (RWS & S ) DivisionRWS &S, Allagadda, Kurnool District, Ph. : 08519-220451, 08518-220385 (O), 9848374260 (M), Email : rasheed_k20000in@yahoo.comKunool, Andhra PradeshTraining Programme on Climate Change and Disaster Management at AMR APARD (1-5 February, 2010)2009-10APARD, Andhra Pradesh
26Shri R. SuhasiniOfficer, Care - APKhairatabad, Hyderabad - 4, Ph. : 23313998 (O), 9849760171 (M), Email : rsuhaini@careindia.orgHyderabad, Andhra PradeshTraining Programme on Climate Change and Disaster Management at AMR APARD (1-5 February, 2010)2009-10APARD, Andhra Pradesh
27Shri K. Venkateswara RaoAsstt. Divisional Engineer, AP Transcoo/o SE, Erragadda, Hyderabad, Ph. : 23830515, 27556272 (O), 9440811062 (M)Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshTraining Programme on Climate Change and Disaster Management at AMR APARD (1-5 February, 2010)2009-10APARD, Andhra Pradesh
28Shri K. Chandra ShekarSecretary, Jagruthi NGOKamareddy - 503111, Nizamabad, Ph. : 9989551454 (M)Nizamabad, Andhra PradeshTraining Programme on Climate Change and Disaster Management at AMR APARD (1-5 February, 2010)2009-10APARD, Andhra Pradesh
29Shri G. RameshPresident, Jagruthi NGOAPHB Colony, NizamabadNizamabad, Andhra PradeshTraining Programme on Climate Change and Disaster Management at AMR APARD (1-5 February, 2010)2009-10APARD, Andhra Pradesh
30Shri M. Venkata SubbaiahAsstt. Executive Engineer /Technical, AP Transcoo/o Superintending Engineer, Rural, AP Transco, Hyderabad, Ph. : 23890109 (O), 9618313178 (M)Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshTraining Programme on Climate Change and Disaster Management at AMR APARD (1-5 February, 2010)2009-10APARD, Andhra Pradesh
31Shri P. Veera Venkata SubrahmanyamAsstt. Engineer, (RWS & S ) Divisiono/o Dy. EE, RWS &S Sub Division, Bhimavaram - 534202, West Godavari District, Ph. : 08816-223338 (O), 9705839675 (M)Bhimavaram, Andhra PradeshTraining Programme on Climate Change and Disaster Management at AMR APARD (1-5 February, 2010)2009-10APARD, Andhra Pradesh
32Shri T. SaibabaMPDO, Panchayat RajKangti - 502269, MP Office, Medak District, Ph. : 08456-285632, 08450-278333 (O), 9949556436 (M)Medak, Andhra PradeshTraining Programme on Climate Change and Disaster Management at AMR APARD (1-5 February, 2010)2009-10APARD, Andhra Pradesh