Filter Applied  [ Year = 2009-10 , Course = Training Programme on Drought Mitigation and Management (27-31 July, 2009) ]

Total Records Found : 54

S.No.NameDesignation & DepartmentAddressCity & StateCourseYearVenue
1Shri P. K. ShuklaSub-Divisional Officer, Water ResourcesSub Divisional Officer, Water Resources Department, RaigarhRaigarh, ChattisgarhTraining Programme on Drought Mitigation and Management (27-31 July, 2009)2009-10ATI, Chattisgarh
2Dr. Rajkumar KurayVetenary Assistant, Animal HusbandaryDepartment of Vetenary & Animal Husbandry, NarayanpurNarayanpur, ChattisgarhTraining Programme on Drought Mitigation and Management (27-31 July, 2009)2009-10ATI, Chattisgarh
3Dr. Lalit Kumar BakhelVetenary Assistant, Animal HusbandaryDepartment of Vetenary & Animal Husbandry, JagdalpurJagdalpur, ChattisgarhTraining Programme on Drought Mitigation and Management (27-31 July, 2009)2009-10ATI, Chattisgarh
4Shri H. R. KawarDy. Collector, Collectorateo/o of Collector, Rajnand Village, ChattisgarhRajnandgaon, ChattisgarhTraining Programme on Drought Mitigation and Management (27-31 July, 2009)2009-10ATI, Chattisgarh
5Shri J. L. MeshramAssistant Soil parikshan officer, AgricultureAgricultural Department, Rajnand VillageRajnandgaon, ChattisgarhTraining Programme on Drought Mitigation and Management (27-31 July, 2009)2009-10ATI, Chattisgarh
6Shri S. AhirwarDy. Collector, CollectorateO/o collector, KabirdhamKabirdham, ChattisgarhTraining Programme on Drought Mitigation and Management (27-31 July, 2009)2009-10ATI, Chattisgarh
7Smt. Priyanka ThavaietDy. Collector, AdministrationAdministrative Department, BilaspurBilaspur, ChattisgarhTraining Programme on Drought Mitigation and Management (27-31 July, 2009)2009-10ATI, Chattisgarh
8Shri R. P. SinghAssistant Land Safety officer, AgricultureAgricultural Department, SukamaSukama, ChattisgarhTraining Programme on Drought Mitigation and Management (27-31 July, 2009)2009-10ATI, Chattisgarh
9Shri R. B. DohareSub - divisional Officer, AgricultureAgricultural Department, Mungale- BilaspurMungeli - Bilaspur, ChattisgarhTraining Programme on Drought Mitigation and Management (27-31 July, 2009)2009-10ATI, Chattisgarh
10Shri R. K. AnantDy. Collector, AdministrationAdministrative Department, DurgeyDurge, ChattisgarhTraining Programme on Drought Mitigation and Management (27-31 July, 2009)2009-10ATI, Chattisgarh
11Shri S. R. SahuJt. Collector, AdministrationAdministrative Department, KorbaKorba, ChattisgarhTraining Programme on Drought Mitigation and Management (27-31 July, 2009)2009-10ATI, Chattisgarh
12Shri Ashwani DewanganDy. Collector, AdministrationAdministrative Departmetn, BijapurBijapur, ChattisgarhTraining Programme on Drought Mitigation and Management (27-31 July, 2009)2009-10ATI, Chattisgarh
13Shri M. P. DubeySub-Divisional Officer, AgricultureAgricultural Departmet, JagdalpurJagdalpur, ChattisgarhTraining Programme on Drought Mitigation and Management (27-31 July, 2009)2009-10ATI, Chattisgarh
14Shri Y. K. TirkiCompany Commander, Home GuardsHome Guards, AmbikapurAmbikapur, ChattisgarhTraining Programme on Drought Mitigation and Management (27-31 July, 2009)2009-10ATI, Chattisgarh
15Shri V. S. ChauhanDistrict Soilder, Home GuardsHome Guards, KorbaKorba, ChattisgarhTraining Programme on Drought Mitigation and Management (27-31 July, 2009)2009-10ATI, Chattisgarh
16Smt. Laxmi ThakurDy. Collector, RevenueRevenue department, Ambikapur, ChattisgarhAmbikapur, ChattisgarhTraining Programme on Drought Mitigation and Management (27-31 July, 2009)2009-10ATI, Chattisgarh
17Shri Chandrashekher BasorNagar Panchayat, PanchayatNagar Panchayat, (A. R. I.)Bijapur, ChattisgarhTraining Programme on Drought Mitigation and Management (27-31 July, 2009)2009-10ATI, Chattisgarh
18Shri Ajay YadavDy. Collector, AdministrationAdministrative Department, DantewadaDantewada, ChattisgarhTraining Programme on Drought Mitigation and Management (27-31 July, 2009)2009-10ATI, Chattisgarh
19Shri Nohar Singh JangadeSub Divisionl Officer, Public HealthPublic Health Department, SargujaSarguja, ChattisgarhTraining Programme on Drought Mitigation and Management (27-31 July, 2009)2009-10ATI, Chattisgarh
20Shri A. K. SinghSub - divisional Officer, Pubic HealthPublic Health Department, JashpurJashpur, ChattisgarhTraining Programme on Drought Mitigation and Management (27-31 July, 2009)2009-10ATI, Chattisgarh
21Shri R. K. ChodahaWater ResourcesWater Resources Department, RaipurRaipur, ChattisgarhTraining Programme on Drought Mitigation and Management (27-31 July, 2009)2009-10ATI, Chattisgarh
22Shri D. P. PandeyExecutive Engineer, Water ResourcesWater Resources Department, DantewadaDantewada, ChattisgarhTraining Programme on Drought Mitigation and Management (27-31 July, 2009)2009-10ATI, Chattisgarh
23Dr. Mahendra SinghChief Medical Officer, HealthHealth Department, RaipurRaipur, ChattisgarhTraining Programme on Drought Mitigation and Management (27-31 July, 2009)2009-10ATI, Chattisgarh
24Dr. K. TeburneyChief Medical Vet Officer, HealthHealth Department, RaipurRaipur, ChattisgarhTraining Programme on Drought Mitigation and Management (27-31 July, 2009)2009-10ATI, Chattisgarh
25Dr. M. D. DohareMedical Officer, HealthHealth Department, BilaspurBilaspur, ChattisgarhTraining Programme on Drought Mitigation and Management (27-31 July, 2009)2009-10ATI, Chattisgarh
26Shri S. L. NayakAssistant Engineer, Public HealthPublic Health Department, Janjgir - ChampaJanjgir - Champa, ChattisgarhTraining Programme on Drought Mitigation and Management (27-31 July, 2009)2009-10ATI, Chattisgarh
27Shri U. R. NetamDy. Collector, AdministrationAdministrative Department, DhamtariDhamtari, ChattisgarhTraining Programme on Drought Mitigation and Management (27-31 July, 2009)2009-10ATI, Chattisgarh
28Shri K. L. NagvanshiAssistant Engineer, Water ResourcesWater Resource Department, DhamtariDhamtari, ChattisgarhTraining Programme on Drought Mitigation and Management (27-31 July, 2009)2009-10ATI, Chattisgarh
29Shri B. S. SharmaSr. Agriculture Development Officer, AgricultureAgricultural Department, DurgeDurge, ChattisgarhTraining Programme on Drought Mitigation and Management (27-31 July, 2009)2009-10ATI, Chattisgarh
30Shri Shekh Yusuf MohammedAgriculture Development officer, AgricultureAgricultural Department, Janjgir - ChampaJanjgir - Champa, ChattisgarhTraining Programme on Drought Mitigation and Management (27-31 July, 2009)2009-10ATI, Chattisgarh
31Shri R. S. KushwahaSub - divisional Officer, AgricultureAgriculture Department, Koreakorea, ChattisgarhTraining Programme on Drought Mitigation and Management (27-31 July, 2009)2009-10ATI, Chattisgarh
32Shri S. P. GourAssistant Engineer, Public HealthPublic Health Department, RaigarhRaigarh, ChattisgarhTraining Programme on Drought Mitigation and Management (27-31 July, 2009)2009-10ATI, Chattisgarh
33Dr. D. K. JolheAssistant Vetenary Medical Officer, Animal HusbandaryAnimal Husbandry Department, Kankerkanker, ChattisgarhTraining Programme on Drought Mitigation and Management (27-31 July, 2009)2009-10ATI, Chattisgarh
34Shri H. R. DehariyaAccounts Officer, Water ResourcesWater Resources Department, Benkutpur- Koreabenkuthpur - Korea, ChattisgarhTraining Programme on Drought Mitigation and Management (27-31 July, 2009)2009-10ATI, Chattisgarh
35Dr. M. S. ThakurMedical Officer, HealthHealth Department, Kankerkanker, ChattisgarhTraining Programme on Drought Mitigation and Management (27-31 July, 2009)2009-10ATI, Chattisgarh
36Shri U. S. OttatySub - divisional Officer, IrrigationIrrigation Department, Kankerkanker, ChattisgarhTraining Programme on Drought Mitigation and Management (27-31 July, 2009)2009-10ATI, Chattisgarh
37Shri Dr. R. GarapanchAssistant Engineer, Public HealthPublic Health Department, RaipurRaipur, ChattisgarhTraining Programme on Drought Mitigation and Management (27-31 July, 2009)2009-10ATI, Chattisgarh
38Shri Philip EkkaAssistant Engineer, Public HealthPublic Health Department, DurgeDurge, ChattisgarhTraining Programme on Drought Mitigation and Management (27-31 July, 2009)2009-10ATI, Chattisgarh
39Shri S. N. AgarwalSr. Agriculture Development Officer, AgricultureAgricultural Department , RaipurRaipur, ChattisgarhTraining Programme on Drought Mitigation and Management (27-31 July, 2009)2009-10ATI, Chattisgarh
40Shri M. L. JangdeSub Divisionl Officer, AgricultureAgricultural Department, MahasamundMahasamud, ChattisgarhTraining Programme on Drought Mitigation and Management (27-31 July, 2009)2009-10ATI, Chattisgarh
41Shri Mukesh Kumar GuptaAssistant Engineer, Public HealthPublic Health Department, AmbikapurAmbikapur, ChattisgarhTraining Programme on Drought Mitigation and Management (27-31 July, 2009)2009-10ATI, Chattisgarh
42Shri B. R. MagradeeAssistant Engineer, Public HealthPublic Health Department, Rajnandgaon, KheragarhRajnandgaon (kheragarh), ChattisgarhTraining Programme on Drought Mitigation and Management (27-31 July, 2009)2009-10ATI, Chattisgarh
43Shri B. K. VermaNayab Tehsildar, TehshilTehshil Office, DurgeDurge, ChattisgarhTraining Programme on Drought Mitigation and Management (27-31 July, 2009)2009-10ATI, Chattisgarh
44Shri K. L. SinghExecutive Engineer, Land & AccountsLand & Accounts Department , Sarguja, AmbikapurSurguja (Ambikapur), ChattisgarhTraining Programme on Drought Mitigation and Management (27-31 July, 2009)2009-10ATI, Chattisgarh
45Shri S. K. PandeySub - divisional Officer, villageVillage -- Services , KorbaKorba, ChattisgarhTraining Programme on Drought Mitigation and Management (27-31 July, 2009)2009-10ATI, Chattisgarh
46Shri R. K. GarehwalAssistant Engineer, Survey departmentKelo Project, Survey Division, RaigarhRaigarh, ChattisgarhTraining Programme on Drought Mitigation and Management (27-31 July, 2009)2009-10ATI, Chattisgarh
47Shri R. N. KamadiDy. Collector, o/o Dy. CollectorDy. Collector, NarayanpurNarayanpur, ChattisgarhTraining Programme on Drought Mitigation and Management (27-31 July, 2009)2009-10ATI, Chattisgarh
48Shri P. N. PathakSub-Divisional Officer, PWDPublic Works Department, KawardhaKawardha, ChattisgarhTraining Programme on Drought Mitigation and Management (27-31 July, 2009)2009-10ATI, Chattisgarh
49Shri M. S. BharadwajAssistant Engineer, Public HealthPublic Health Department, DantewadaDantewada, ChattisgarhTraining Programme on Drought Mitigation and Management (27-31 July, 2009)2009-10ATI, Chattisgarh
50Shri S. DuttaAssistant Engineer, Water ResourcesWater Resource Department, RajnandgaonRajnandgaon, ChattisgarhTraining Programme on Drought Mitigation and Management (27-31 July, 2009)2009-10ATI, Chattisgarh
51Shri S. K. VermaAssistant Project Officer, PanchayatDistrict Panchayat, MahasamundMahasamud, ChattisgarhTraining Programme on Drought Mitigation and Management (27-31 July, 2009)2009-10ATI, Chattisgarh
52Shri R. D. RathoreAssistant Engineer, Water ResourcesWater Resource - Sub Division, Department, BijapurBijapur, ChattisgarhTraining Programme on Drought Mitigation and Management (27-31 July, 2009)2009-10ATI, Chattisgarh
53Shri M. L. SirdarJoint Collector, CollectorateCollector officer, Janjgir- champaJanjgir - Champa, ChattisgarhTraining Programme on Drought Mitigation and Management (27-31 July, 2009)2009-10ATI, Chattisgarh
54Dr. G. R. ChandrakarMedical Officer, HealthHealth Department, MahasamundMahasamud, ChattisgarhTraining Programme on Drought Mitigation and Management (27-31 July, 2009)2009-10ATI, Chattisgarh