Filter Applied  [ Year = 2012-13 , State = Andhra Pradesh ]

Total Records Found : 83

S.No.NameDesignation & DepartmentAddressCity & StateCourseYearVenue
1Dr. CH Ravi SankarMedical Officer, MedicalMalkajgiri PHC, Ranga Reddy District Andhra Pradesh, Ph. : 9844003806 (M), Email : sankerravi@yahoo.comHyderabad, Andhra PradeshTOT on Re-productive Health Gender and Psychosocial Support in Disasters(30 April - 03 May 2012)2012-13MCR HRD IAP Hyderabad
2Dr. A. K. Sugathi ParimalaMedical Officer, MedicalCommunity Health Centre, Hayathnagar, Ranga Reddy District, Andhra Pradesh, Ph. : 9440783284 (M)Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshTOT on Re-productive Health Gender and Psychosocial Support in Disasters(30 April - 03 May 2012)2012-13MCR HRD IAP Hyderabad
3Dr. M. Rama RaviMedical Officer, MedicalCHC Gajvel, Medak District, Andhra PradeshHyderabad, Andhra PradeshTOT on Re-productive Health Gender and Psychosocial Support in Disasters(30 April - 03 May 2012)2012-13MCR HRD IAP Hyderabad
4Dr. M. SudhaMedical Officer, MedicalUrban Health Post, Filmnagar, Hyderabad, Andhra Pradesh, Ph. : 8019570588 (M), Email : mulakalasudha@yahoo.comHyderabad, Andhra PradeshTOT on Re-productive Health Gender and Psychosocial Support in Disasters(30 April - 03 May 2012)2012-13MCR HRD IAP Hyderabad
5Dr. Bushra AnjumMedical Officer, MedicalMO-UFWC, Begumbazar, Old Feelkhana, Hyderabad, Andhra Pradesh, Ph. : 9959064374 (M)Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshTOT on Re-productive Health Gender and Psychosocial Support in Disasters(30 April - 03 May 2012)2012-13MCR HRD IAP Hyderabad
6Dr. Billa SheshadriNodal Officer, MedicalDirector of Medical Education, Govt. Andhra Pradesh, Koti, Hyderabad, Andhra Pradesh, Ph. : 9848216376 (M), Email : drbilla18@gmail.comHyderabad, Andhra PradeshTOT on Re-productive Health Gender and Psychosocial Support in Disasters(30 April - 03 May 2012)2012-13MCR HRD IAP Hyderabad
7Dr. T. V. Bala Murali KrishnaMedical Officer, MedicalMedical Officer, Primary Health Centre, Pudur(MDL) Ranga Reddy District, Andhra Pradesh, Ph. : 9396515216 (M)Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshTOT on Re-productive Health Gender and Psychosocial Support in Disasters(30 April - 03 May 2012)2012-13MCR HRD IAP Hyderabad
8T. Vara LakshmiMedical Officer, MedicalArea Hospital, Kondapur, Ranga Reddy District, Andhra Pradesh, Ph. : 9908175174 (M)Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshTOT on Re-productive Health Gender and Psychosocial Support in Disasters(30 April - 03 May 2012)2012-13MCR HRD IAP Hyderabad
9P. JayalaxmiCDPO, ICDSICDS Project, Bhadrachalam, Khammam District, Andhra Pradesh, Ph. : 9440814445 (M)Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshTOT on Re-productive Health Gender and Psychosocial Support in Disasters(30 April - 03 May 2012)2012-13MCR HRD IAP Hyderabad
10K. K. V. B. Sri GowriCDPO, ICDSICDS Project, Paderu, Visakhapattnam, Andhra Pradesh, Ph. : 08935-250203 (O), 9491051537 (M), Email : icdspaderu9@gmail.comHyderabad, Andhra PradeshTOT on Re-productive Health Gender and Psychosocial Support in Disasters(30 April - 03 May 2012)2012-13MCR HRD IAP Hyderabad
11G. Krishna VeniCDPO, ICDSICDS Project, Chinthapalli, Visakhapattnam, Andhra Pradesh, Ph. : 9441726156 (M), Email : icdschinthapalli@gmail.comHyderabad, Andhra PradeshTOT on Re-productive Health Gender and Psychosocial Support in Disasters(30 April - 03 May 2012)2012-13MCR HRD IAP Hyderabad
12Dr. Anand ChandAsst. Professor, MedicalOsmania General Hospital, Afzal Gunj, Hyderabad, Andhra Pradesh, Ph. : 9885904040 (M)Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshTOT on Re-productive Health Gender and Psychosocial Support in Disasters(30 April - 03 May 2012)2012-13MCR HRD IAP Hyderabad
13Ramanna S. BennisiroorCDPO, CDPOO/o CDPO, Gulbarga (Urban), Bapu Gouda, Durshnapoor, Layout, Gulbarga-585104, Ph. : 08472-278661 (O), 9481639046 (M)Gulbarga, Andhra PradeshTOT on Re-productive Health Gender and Psychosocial Support in Disasters(30 April - 03 May 2012)2012-13MCR HRD IAP Hyderabad
14Bhagavatham RajamaniCDPO, CDPOO/o CDPO, Eturnagaram, Near Jr. College, Warangal, Andhra Pradesh, Ph. : 9491051680 (M)Warangal, Andhra PradeshTOT on Re-productive Health Gender and Psychosocial Support in Disasters(30 April - 03 May 2012)2012-13MCR HRD IAP Hyderabad
15Shri K. Yesu BabuDy. Executive Engineer, I&CADThe Chief Engineer (OSD), Inter-State & Water Resources, Govt. of Andhra Pradesh, I& CAD Department, Jalsoudha Building, Errumanzil, Hyderabad-500082, Ph. : 9989056372 (M), 040-23390890 (Fax), Email : iswr_hyd@yahoo.comHyderabad, Andhra PradeshTraining Programme on Flood Disaster Management (30 April - 4 May 2012)2012-13NWA, Pune
16Shri D. SudhakarAssistant Executive Engineer, I&CADThe Chief Engineer (OSD), Inter-State & Water Resources, Govt. of Andhra Pradesh, I& CAD Department, Jalsoudha Building, Errumanzil, Hyderabad-500082, Ph. : 9490667005 (M), 040-23390890 (Fax), Email : iswr_hyd@yahoo.comHyderabad, Andhra PradeshTraining Programme on Flood Disaster Management (30 April - 4 May 2012)2012-13NWA, Pune
17Shri A G Vara PrasadAssistant Executive Engineer, I&CADThe Chief Engineer (OSD), Inter-State & Water Resources, Govt. of Andhra Pradesh, I& CAD Department, Jalsoudha Building, Errumanzil, Hyderabad-500082, Ph. : 9477346000 (M), 040-23390890 (Fax), Email : iswr_hyd@yahoo.comHyderabad, Andhra PradeshTraining Programme on Flood Disaster Management (30 April - 4 May 2012)2012-13NWA, Pune
18Shri K. RajasekharDy. Executive Engineer, I&CADThe Engineer in Chief (Admn.), Govt. of Andhra Pradesh, I& CAD Department, Jalsoudha Building, Errumanzil, Hyderabad-500082, Ph. : 9440817106 (M), 040-23392456 (Fax), Email : cehrdiandcad@gmail.comHyderabad, Andhra PradeshTraining Programme on Flood Disaster Management (30 April - 4 May 2012)2012-13NWA, Pune
19Shri S. Gunakar ReddyDy. Executive Engineer, I&CADThe Engineer in Chief (Admn.), Govt. of Andhra Pradesh, I& CAD Department, Jalsoudha Building, Errumanzil, Hyderabad-500082, Ph. : 9701501094 (M), 040-23392456 (Fax), Email : cehrdiandcad@gmail.comHyderabad, Andhra PradeshTraining Programme on Flood Disaster Management (30 April - 4 May 2012)2012-13NWA, Pune
20Shri B. RajannaDy. Executive EngineerPh. : 9490911939 (M)Andhra PradeshTraining Programme on Flood Disaster Management (30 April - 4 May 2012)2012-13NWA, Pune
21Shri P. Amanulla AzeezDy. Executive EngineerPh. : 9849778542 (M)Andhra PradeshTraining Programme on Flood Disaster Management (30 April - 4 May 2012)2012-13NWA, Pune
22Shri N. AswarthaStation Fire Officer, Disaster Response and Fire ServicesThe District Fire Officer, Andhra Pradesh State Disaster Response & Fire Services Kadapa, YSR Dist., Andhra Pradeshkadapa, Andhra PradeshTraining Programme on Flood Disaster Management (30 April - 4 May 2012)2012-13NWA, Pune
23Shri R. R. Mishra, IASPrincipal Secretary, Municipal CorporationUPA, Municipal Administration & Urban Development Department, L-Block, Room No. 111, Ground Floor, AP Secretariat, Hyderabad - 500022, Ph. : 040-23454965 (O), 040-23450085 (Fax), Email : rajiv_ranjanmishra@yahoo.comHyderabad, Andhra PradeshTraining Programme on Validation Consultation for Customized IRS course Modules (11-15 June, 2012)2012-13NIDM
24Ms. Vasudha MishraPrincipal Secretary, YS & SYATC & C (YS and S Dept), D block, Ground Floor, Room No. 113, AP Secretariat, Hyderabad, Ph. : 040-2345592, 23452055 (O), 040-23452054 (Fax), Email : vasudhamishra@yahoo.comHyderabad, Andhra PradeshTraining Programme on Validation Consultation for Customized IRS course Modules (11-15 June, 2012)2012-13NIDM
25Shri Chiranjiv ChoudharySp. Secretary, IrrigationIrrigation Department, andhra Praesh Secretariat, J-block, 7th Floor, room No. 713, Hyderabad - 500022, Ph. : 040-23452630 (O), 040-23452630 (Fax), Email : chiranjive@gmail.comHyderabad, Andhra PradeshTraining Programme on Validation Consultation for Customized IRS course Modules (11-15 June, 2012)2012-13NIDM
26Shri Govind SinghIGP, PoliceDGP Office, South Zone (Royalseema Region), 2nd floor, Hyderabad -04, Ph. : 040-23236731 (O), 9490617522 (M), 040-23450175 (Fax), Email : govindsinghips@yahoo.co.inHyderabad, Andhra PradeshTraining Programme on Validation Consultation for Customized IRS course Modules (11-15 June, 2012)2012-13NIDM
27Dr. T. RadhaCommissioner (DM) & P. S., Hyderabad SecretariatCommissioner (DM) & EO Pricipal Secretary to Govt. of Andhra Pradesh, 7th Floor, L-Block, Secretariat, Hyderabad-500022, Ph. : 040-23456005 (O), 040-23451819 (Fax), Email : commr_relief_rev@ap.gov.inHyderabad, Andhra PradeshEmergency Operation Centres (EOC) (25 June - 29 June, 2012)2012-13NIDM
28Sh. P. SampathTahsildar & Executive Magistrate, RevenueRevenue Deptt., Govt. of Andhra Pradesh, Tahsil Office, Ibraheempattnam, Karimnagar, District-505450, Ph. : 08725-225830 (O), 08725-225830 (Fax), Email : siddhartha2727@gmail.comKarim Nagar, Andhra PradeshEmergency Operation Centres (EOC) (25 June - 29 June, 2012)2012-13NIDM
29Sh. G. Chandrashekhar ReddyJDG & Head, CDP, MedicalDr. MCR HRDI of A. P., Road No-25, Jubilee Hills, Hyderabad-500169, Andhra Pradesh, Ph. : 040-23548294 (O), 9948919666 (M), 040-23557584 (Fax), Email : shekarwcm@rediffmail.comHyderabad, Andhra PradeshEmergency Operation Centres (EOC) (25 June - 29 June, 2012)2012-13NIDM
30Mr. P. Ranjit BashaRevenue Divisional Officer, RevenueGudivada, Revenue Department, Govt. of Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad - 521301, Ph. : 08674-243697, 243654 (O), 9849903963 (M), Email : ranjitbasha76@gmail.comHyderabad, Andhra PradeshTraining Programme on Gender and Disaster Management (16-20 July 2012)2012-13NIDM
31Smt. G. Lakxhmi DeviChild Development Project Officer, Child DevelopmentICDS Projet, Bestavaripeta, Prakasam, (DT), Andhra Pradesh, Ph. : 08406-237903 (O), 9491051619 (M), Email : cdpobespra_ap.nic.inHyderabad, Andhra PradeshTraining Programme on Gender and Disaster Management (16-20 July 2012)2012-13NIDM
32Smt. Rache SaralaChild Development Project Officer, Child DevelopmentIntegrated Child Development Office, Ram Nagar III Lane, Ongole (Urban) , Prakasam District, Govt. of Andhra Pradesh, Andhra Pradesh, Ph. : 08592-232635, 230277 (O), 9440814509 (M)Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshTraining Programme on Gender and Disaster Management (16-20 July 2012)2012-13NIDM
33Smt. D. VijayalakshmiChild Development Project Officer, Child DevelopmentICDS Project- Maddipadu- Prakasam District, Govt. of Andhra Pradesh, Ph. : 08592-244012 (O), 9491051617 (M), Email : cdpomaddipra.ap.nic.inHyderabad, Andhra PradeshTraining Programme on Gender and Disaster Management (16-20 July 2012)2012-13NIDM
34Smt. Suez. R.Regional Joint Director, Women Development and Child WelfareDepartment of Women Development and Child Welfare, Ongole, III Lane, Ram Nagar, Ongole Region, Prakasam District andhra Pradesh, Ph. : 08592-230819 (O), 9440814505 (M), 08592-230819 (Fax), Email : rddongole@gmail.comHyderabad, Andhra PradeshTraining Programme on Gender and Disaster Management (16-20 July 2012)2012-13NIDM
35Smt. Zubaida Begum S.Project Director, Women and Child DevelopmentDistrict Women & Child Development Agency, Kurnool, andhra Pradesh, Ph. : 08518-277721 (O), 9440814461 (M), 08518-279540 (Fax), Email : pdkurnool@rediffmail.comKurnool, Andhra PradeshTraining Programme on Gender and Disaster Management (16-20 July 2012)2012-13NIDM
36Shri P. V. GaneshCI of Police, Police3, Town - Police Station, Khammam District, Police Department, Government of Andhra Pradesh, Andhra Pradesh, Ph. : 08742-223190 (O), 9440795339 (M), 08742-253266 (Fax)Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshTraining Programme on Gender and Disaster Management (16-20 July 2012)2012-13NIDM
37Shri A RaghuCircle Inspector of Police, PoliceAndhra Pradesh Police Department , Kothagudem Khammam District, Govt. of Andhra Pradesh, Andhra Pradesh, Ph. : 08744-245806, 245133 (O), 9989008733 (M), Email : raghu_anishetti@yahoo.co.inHyderabad, Andhra PradeshTraining Programme on Gender and Disaster Management (16-20 July 2012)2012-13NIDM
38Shri P. Satayanarayana ReddySub - Inspector of Police, PolicePolice Station, Police Head Quarter A/9, Khammam district, Govt. of Andhra Pradesh, Ph. : 9440904255 (O), 9494045275 (M), Email : satyamsi@yahoo.co.inHyderabad, Andhra PradeshTraining Programme on Gender and Disaster Management (16-20 July 2012)2012-13NIDM
39Shri M. Ram MohanDy. Collector & Forest, District Collector's OfficeSettlement Officer, District Collectors Office, Chittoor, Govt. of Andhra Pradesh, Andhra Pradesh, Ph. : 08572-241133 (O)Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshTraining Programme on Gender and Disaster Management (16-20 July 2012)2012-13NIDM
40Shri Y. V. Sathya BhaskarDy. Collector & District Minority Welfare Officer, CollectorateCollectorate complex, chittoor, Govt. of Andhra Pradesh, Ph. : 08572-242236 (O), 9441077572 (M), Email : yvsatyabaskar@gmail.comHyderabad, Andhra PradeshTraining Programme on Gender and Disaster Management (16-20 July 2012)2012-13NIDM
41Shri V. SrinivasCommunication Specialist, RevenueSPIU, NCRMP Project, Revenue (DM) Department, Andhra Pradesh Secretariat, H-Block (North), Hyderabad - 02, Ph. : 040-23450885 (Fax), Email : v.srinivas991@gmail.com, aryasrinu@yahoo.comHyderabad, Andhra PradeshTraining Programme on Media in Disaster Management (September 5-7, 2012)2012-13NIDM
42Shri V. RamanjaneyuluDistrict Public Relations Office, Information & Public RelationI &PR Department, East Godavari Distt. Kakinada, Govt. of Andhra Pradesh, Ph. : 0884-2379252, 2378447 (O), 9949351590 (M), 0884-2379252 (Fax), Email : dpro_kk@yahoo.co.inKakinada, Andhra PradeshTraining Programme on Media in Disaster Management (September 5-7, 2012)2012-13NIDM
43Shri K. VenkataramanaDistrict Public Relations Officer, Information & Public RelationInformation & Public Relations Department, Warangal, Govt. of Andhra Pradesh, Andhra Pradesh, Ph. : 0870-2578634, 2453095 (O), 9949351646 (M), 0870-2578634 (Fax), Email : ramanakakatiya@gmail.comWarangal, Andhra PradeshTraining Programme on Media in Disaster Management (September 5-7, 2012)2012-13NIDM
44Shri G. Chandra Shekhar RaoAsstt. Project Director, Women and Child DevelopmentWomen Development and Child Welfare Department, AP Hyderabad, Ph. : 0863-2234159 (O), 9491051596 (M), 0863-2234159 (Fax), Email : pddwcdaguntur@yahoo.comHyderabad, Andhra PradeshTraining Programme on Needs of Children in Disaster (17-21 September, 2012)2012-13NIDM
45Ms. R. VaralaxmiAgriculture Officer (Tech), AgricultureO/o Joint Director of Agriculture, RR, Sameti Complex, Old Malakpet, Hyderabad- 36, Andhra Pradesh, Ph. : 040-24547492 (O), 040-27202288 (R), 9440930330 (M), 040-24540033 (Fax), Email : vara_c@yahoo.comHyderabad, Andhra PradeshTraining Programme on Climate Change and Drought Risk Management (24-28 September, 2012)2012-13NIDM
46Ms. I Sudha RaniMandal Agriculture Officer, AgricultureChevella Mandal, O/o Asstt. Director of Agril Chevella, Rangareddy District, Andhra Pradesh, Ph. : 8096697773 (O), 9912303103 (R), 9542377678 (M), 040-24540033 (Fax), Email : indra_glory@yahoo.comRangareddy, Andhra PradeshTraining Programme on Climate Change and Drought Risk Management (24-28 September, 2012)2012-13NIDM
47Shri S. Ramesh, IFSForest Geneticist, ForestWarangal, andhra Pradesh, Ph. : 9440810151 (M), Email : srameshifs@gmail.comWarangal, Andhra PradeshTraining Programme on Forest Fire Management (26-30 November, 2012)2012-13FRI, Dehradun, Utttarakhand
48Shri Dinkar KumarSI/GD, NDRF10th NDRF Accharya Nagarjuna University Campus, Guntur, Andhra Pradesh, Ph. : 0863-2293050 (O), 9032516432 (M), Email : dinkarkumarkr13@gmail.comGuntur, Andhra PradeshTraining Programme on Stress Management for Disaster Responders (7-11 January, 2013)2012-13NIDM
49Shri Krishan KumarAsstt. Commandant, NDRFHQ 10th Bn. NDRF, Acharya Nagarjuna University Campus, Nagarjuna Nagar, Guntur, AP - 522510, Ph. : 0863-2293050 (O), 9440998620 (M), Email : krishan0405@gmail.comGuntur, Andhra PradeshTraining Programme on Stress Management for Disaster Responders (7-11 January, 2013)2012-13NIDM
50Shri S. Ramesh, IFSForest Geneticist, ForestForest Geneticist, WarangalWarangal, Andhra PradeshTraining Programme on Role of Forestry Sector in Disaster Management (28th Jan- 1st Feb, 2013)2012-13FRI, Dehradun, Utttarakhand
51Shri Ramireddy RaghavaiahSchool Assistant (social Studies), EducationZP High School, Alavalapadu, J. Panguluru (Mandal), Prakasham, Andhra Pradesh-523212, Ph. : 9652902192 (M), Email : r.raghavareddy@yahoo.comPrakasham, Andhra PradeshTraining Programme on Comprehensive Disaster Management Course for Teacher (18-22 February, 2013)2012-13NIDM
52Shri Venkata Rama RajuSA, EducationZPHS, Veliminedu Mandal Chityala, District Nalgonda State, Andhra Pradesh - 508114, Email : ramaraju.xlnt@gmail.comNalgonda, Andhra PradeshTraining Programme on Comprehensive Disaster Management Course for Teacher (18-22 February, 2013)2012-13NIDM
53E. D. Madhu Sudan ReddySchool Assistant(Bio Sc), EducationZP High School (Boys), Kosgi - 509339, Mahabub Nagar District, Ph. : 9705806579 (M), Email : edmadhu@gmail.comKosgi, Andhra PradeshTraining Programme on Comprehensive Disaster Management Course for Teacher (18-22 February, 2013)2012-13NIDM
54Shri S. Sreesa KumarExecutive Director (S&E), RINLRINL, VSP, Andhra PradeshAndhra PradeshTraining Programme on Industrial Disaster : A National Concern-Prevention, Control and Management (25-27 February, 2013)2012-13MDC-SHE Bhubaneshwar, Odishar
55Shri RVA SatyanarayanaAGM (O), RINLRINL, VSP, Andhra PradeshAndhra PradeshTraining Programme on Industrial Disaster : A National Concern-Prevention, Control and Management (25-27 February, 2013)2012-13MDC-SHE Bhubaneshwar, Odishar
56Shri N. J. Prasada RaoManager (Safety), RINLRINL, VSP, Andhra PradeshAndhra PradeshTraining Programme on Industrial Disaster : A National Concern-Prevention, Control and Management (25-27 February, 2013)2012-13MDC-SHE Bhubaneshwar, Odishar
57Shri P. Ram BabuManager - F&S, HPCLHPCL-VR, VisakhapatnamVisakhapatnam, Andhra PradeshTraining Programme on Industrial Disaster : A National Concern-Prevention, Control and Management (25-27 February, 2013)2012-13MDC-SHE Bhubaneshwar, Odishar
58Shri Dixon K. A.Fire and Safety Officer, HPCLHPCL-VR, VisakhapatnamVisakhapatnam, Andhra PradeshTraining Programme on Industrial Disaster : A National Concern-Prevention, Control and Management (25-27 February, 2013)2012-13MDC-SHE Bhubaneshwar, Odishar
59Shri Saswat Kumar DasDy. General Manager, NTPCNTPC, Simadri, Andhra PradeshSimadri, Andhra PradeshTraining Programme on Industrial Disaster : A National Concern-Prevention, Control and Management (25-27 February, 2013)2012-13MDC-SHE Bhubaneshwar, Odishar
60Shri Pradip Kumar DasAGM (OS), NTPCAGM (OS), NTPC, BhubaneswarVisakhapatnam, Andhra PradeshTraining Programme on Industrial Disaster : A National Concern-Prevention, Control and Management (25-27 February, 2013)2012-13MDC-SHE Bhubaneshwar, Odishar
61Shri K.V.V. S. N. RajuDy. Manager, CoromandelCoromandel International Ltd., Vishakhapatnam, Andhra PradeshVisakhapatnam, Andhra PradeshTraining Programme on Industrial Disaster : A National Concern-Prevention, Control and Management (25-27 February, 2013)2012-13MDC-SHE Bhubaneshwar, Odishar
62Shri P. G. Bujji BabuAssistant Director of Agriculture, AgricultureTadepalligudem, West Godavari, AP, Ph. : 08818-227005 (O), 9505518065 (M)West Godavari, Andhra PradeshTraining Programme on Flood disaster Management (25 Feb - 1 March 2013)2012-13NIDM
63Dr. K. SrinivasuluMedical Officer, Health ServicesPrimary Health Center, Jarugumalli, Prakasam, AP, Ph. : 8897891640 (M), Email : chno2001@gmail.comPrakasam, Andhra PradeshTraining Programme on Flood disaster Management (25 Feb - 1 March 2013)2012-13NIDM
64Dr. K. Eswara PrasadDistrict Coordinator, Dc OfficeEluru, WG, Commissionerate /AP Vaidhya Vidhana Parishad, AP State, Hyderabad, Ph. : 08812-240098 (O), Email : dchswestgodavari2020@gmail.com, ep9849975459@gmail.comHyderabad, Andhra PradeshTraining Programme on Flood disaster Management (25 Feb - 1 March 2013)2012-13NIDM
65Shri P. J. BenarjeeDivisional Forest Officer (FAC), ForestVijaywada, Krishana, AP, Ph. : 0866-2474832 (O), 0866-2872434 (R), 9440810049 (M)Krishana, Andhra PradeshTraining Programme on Flood disaster Management (25 Feb - 1 March 2013)2012-13NIDM
66Shri P. GangaiahExecutive Engineer, IrrigationKrishana Central Division, Irrigation Department, Vijayawada, Ph. : 0866-2573791 (O), 9642037777 (M), Email : eekcdivn@gmail.comvijayawada, Andhra PradeshTraining Programme on Flood disaster Management (25 Feb - 1 March 2013)2012-13NIDM
67Mr. Katha Kanna babuAsstt. Director, Economics and StatisticsDirectorate of Economics and Statistics, Govt. of AP, Hyderabad, Ph. : 040-23317191 (O), 9866551452 (M), 040-23307459 (Fax), Email : kannababuhyd@yahoo.co.inHyderabad, Andhra PradeshTraining Programme on Gender and Disaster Management (11-15 March, 2013)2012-13NIDM
68Dr. V. SujathaSr. Public Health Officer, Medical and HealthDistrict Medical and Health Department, Anantapur, O/o DM 7 HO Anantapur, Andhra Pradesh - 515002, Ph. : 9849274705 (R)Anantapur, Andhra PradeshTraining Programme on Gender and Disaster Management (11-15 March, 2013)2012-13NIDM
69Shri M. Sudhakara ReddyDy. District Extension & Media Officer, Medical and HealthDistrict Medical and Health Department, Anantapur, O/o DM 7 HO Anantapur, Andhra Pradesh - 515002, Ph. : 05884-2770058 (O), 08554-275706 (R), 9440015706 (M), 08554-277058 (Fax), Email : reddydemo@gmail.comAnantapur, Andhra PradeshTraining Programme on Gender and Disaster Management (11-15 March, 2013)2012-13NIDM
70Shri R. Bala NaikMAO, AgricultureMandal Agriculture Office, Vajrakarur Mandal, Main Road, Anantapur - 55832, Andhra Pradesh, Email : balanaik.agrico@gmail.comAnantapur, Andhra PradeshTraining Programme on Community Based Disaster Risk Management (18-22 March, 2013)2012-13NIDM
71Dr. Pampana Vijaya VenkataMedical Officer, MedicalPHC Godilanka, Accavaram Mandal, East Godavari District, Ph. : 08856-231096 (O), 9494486611 (M)East Godavari, Andhra PradeshTraining Programme on Cyclone Risk Mitigation and Management (March 18-22, 2013)2012-13Dr.MCR HRDIAP, Andhra Pradesh
72Dr. D. Rajendra PrasadVeterinary Assistant Surgeon, VeteinaryVeterinary Dispensry Mukteswaram, ainavilli Mandal, East Godavari District, Ph. : 8790996852 (M), Email : rpdevavet@gmail.comEast Godavari, Andhra PradeshTraining Programme on Cyclone Risk Mitigation and Management (March 18-22, 2013)2012-13Dr.MCR HRDIAP, Andhra Pradesh
73Shri Ayitha Nageswara RaoAssistant Director of Agriculture, AgricultureFarmers Training Centre, Peddapuram, East Godavari District, Ph. : 9666744446 (M), Email : ayithanageswararao@gmail.comEast Godavari, Andhra PradeshTraining Programme on Cyclone Risk Mitigation and Management (March 18-22, 2013)2012-13Dr.MCR HRDIAP, Andhra Pradesh
74Viswanadh GandhamCivil Assistant Surgeon, MedicalCHC, Near MRO Office, Allavaram, East Godavari District, Ph. : 9299998994 (M), Email : nadh5558@gmail.comEast Godavari, Andhra PradeshTraining Programme on Cyclone Risk Mitigation and Management (March 18-22, 2013)2012-13Dr.MCR HRDIAP, Andhra Pradesh
75Shri Reddinaidu KudupudiFisheries Development Officer, FisheriesYetimoga, Jagannaickpur, Kakinada, East Godavari District, Ph. : 0884-2344748 (O), 9948821203 (M)East Godavari, Andhra PradeshTraining Programme on Cyclone Risk Mitigation and Management (March 18-22, 2013)2012-13Dr.MCR HRDIAP, Andhra Pradesh
76Shri S. gowrangDy. Forest Range Officer, ForestForest Range Office, Dayanand Nagar Centre, Srikakulam District, Ph. : 9440319673 (M)Srikakulam, Andhra PradeshTraining Programme on Cyclone Risk Mitigation and Management (March 18-22, 2013)2012-13Dr.MCR HRDIAP, Andhra Pradesh
77Dr. Y. Sai PrasadVeterinary Assistant Surgeon, VeteinaryVeterinary Dispensary, santhakaviti Mandal, Srikakulam District, Ph. : 9494764702 (M), Email : saivety@gmail.comSrikakulam, Andhra PradeshTraining Programme on Cyclone Risk Mitigation and Management (March 18-22, 2013)2012-13Dr.MCR HRDIAP, Andhra Pradesh
78Mr. Dabeeru gopikrishnaAssistant Inspector of Fisheries, FisheriesO/o Assistant Inspector of Fisheries, Hiramandalam, Srikakulam District, Ph. : 08942-238705 (O), 9441279251 (M)Srikakulam, Andhra PradeshTraining Programme on Cyclone Risk Mitigation and Management (March 18-22, 2013)2012-13Dr.MCR HRDIAP, Andhra Pradesh
79Shri Surapu Krishna RaoCivil Assistant Surgeon, MedicalPHC, Makvalasa, Srikakulam District, Ph. : 08942-276154 (O), 9441494975 (M), Email : drskrao1975@gmail.comSrikakulam, Andhra PradeshTraining Programme on Cyclone Risk Mitigation and Management (March 18-22, 2013)2012-13Dr.MCR HRDIAP, Andhra Pradesh
80Shri S. V. Nageswar RaoForest Section Officer, ForestForest Range Office, Nuzivid, Krishna District, Ph. : 9948431234 (M)Krishna, Andhra PradeshTraining Programme on Cyclone Risk Mitigation and Management (March 18-22, 2013)2012-13Dr.MCR HRDIAP, Andhra Pradesh
81Dr. K. Madhu Sudhana PrasadProject Officer, Disaster ManagementDistrict Training Team, DM & HO's Office, Machilipatnam Krishna District, Ph. : 9491058204 (M), Email : podtt.krishna@gmail.comKrishna, Andhra PradeshTraining Programme on Cyclone Risk Mitigation and Management (March 18-22, 2013)2012-13Dr.MCR HRDIAP, Andhra Pradesh
82Shri B. Anji ReddyMandal Agricultural Officer, AgricultureMandal Agriculture officer, Pedakakani Mandal, Guntur District, Ph. : 8096697113 (M), Email : anjireddyagmsc@gmail.comGuntur, Andhra PradeshTraining Programme on Cyclone Risk Mitigation and Management (March 18-22, 2013)2012-13Dr.MCR HRDIAP, Andhra Pradesh
83Dr. P. Rama Mohan RaoAssistant Director (AH), Veterinary DepartmentVeterinary Hospital, Gajpatinagaram, Vizianagram, District, Ph. : 944003311 (M), Email : paleti.ramamohanrao@yahoo.comVizianagram, Andhra PradeshTraining Programme on Cyclone Risk Mitigation and Management (March 18-22, 2013)2012-13Dr.MCR HRDIAP, Andhra Pradesh