Filter Applied  [ Year = 2011-12 , State = Uttarakhand ]

Total Records Found : 144

S.No.NameDesignation & DepartmentAddressCity & StateCourseYearVenue
1Shri Rakesh k N. JaiswalCoordinator, Shantikunj, DMCDisaster Management Cell, Shantikunj, Haridwar - 249411, Ph. : 01334-206602 (O), 9258369500 (M), 01334-260866 (Fax), Email : disastercell.shantikunj@gmail.comHaridwar, UttarakhandTraining Programme on Comprehensive Landslide Risk Management (April 4-8, 2011)2011-12NIDM
2Shri Chhatra Singh bothyalDy. Collector, Civil DefenceCivil Defence Office, 79, Araghar, Haridwar Road, DehradunDehradun, UttarakhandTraining Programme on Basics of Disaster Management for Civil Defence Officers (May 9-13, 2011)2011-12NIDM
3Maj. Vikram YadavMajor, Indian Army127, INF Bn. (TA), Ecological GARH RIF, Ph. : 9410315624 (M), Email : vikaram_major_para@yahoo.co.inUttarakhandTraining Programme on Forestry Sector Disaster Management (May 16-20, 2011)2011-12FRI, Dehradun
4Col. Hari Raj Singh RanaColonel, Indian Army127, INF Bn. (TA), Ecological GARH RIF, Ph. : 7830620000 (M), Email : harirajsinghrana@yahoo.comUttarakhandTraining Programme on Forestry Sector Disaster Management (May 16-20, 2011)2011-12FRI, Dehradun
5Shri Janmejay SinghDy. Director, PCCFOffice of PCCF, Uttarakhand, Dehradun, Ph. : 9415316643 (M)Dehradun, UttarakhandTraining Programme on Forestry Sector Disaster Management (May 16-20, 2011)2011-12FRI, Dehradun
6Shri Sunil BadoniGIS Operator, DMMCDMMC, Uttarakhand Secretariat, Subhash road, Dehradun, Ph. : 9837134399 (M), Email : sunilbadonidmmc@gmail.comDehradun, UttarakhandTraining Programme on Forestry Sector Disaster Management (May 16-20, 2011)2011-12FRI, Dehradun
7Shri Peeyush GuptaGis Associate, DMMCDMMC, Uttarakhand Secretariat, Subhash road, Dehradun, Ph. : 9634431639 (M), Email : peeyushgis@gmail.comDehradun, UttarakhandTraining Programme on Forestry Sector Disaster Management (May 16-20, 2011)2011-12FRI, Dehradun
8Dr. Kumar AmbrishScientist - C, BSI, BSIBSI, NRC, 192, Kaulagarh Road, Dehradun, Ph. : 9997511394 (M), Email : ambrishbsi@yahoo.co.inDehradun, UttarakhandTraining Programme on Forestry Sector Disaster Management (May 16-20, 2011)2011-12FRI, Dehradun
9Shri Prem S. SrivastavaDFO, Forest Dept., Forest% PCCF 87, Rajpur Road, Dehradun, Ph. : 9452461438 (M), Email : PSS57@rediffmail.comDehradun, UttarakhandTraining Programme on Forestry Sector Disaster Management (May 16-20, 2011)2011-12FRI, Dehradun
10Vijendra Kumar SinghACF, HPFD, Forest% PCCF 87, Rajpur Road, Dehradun, Ph. : 9415248598 (M)Dehradun, UttarakhandTraining Programme on Forestry Sector Disaster Management (May 16-20, 2011)2011-12FRI, Dehradun
11Shri Rajesh BhandariScientist - D, FRI, FRIEngineering Cell, FRI, Dehradun, Ph. : 0135-2224320/ 4440 (O)Dehradun, UttarakhandTraining Programme on Forestry Sector Disaster Management (May 16-20, 2011)2011-12FRI, Dehradun
12Dr. Y. P. SinghScientist - E,, FRIForest Pathology Division, FRI, Dehradun, Ph. : 0135-2224313 (O), Email : singhyp@icfre.orgDehradun, UttarakhandTraining Programme on Forestry Sector Disaster Management (May 16-20, 2011)2011-12FRI, Dehradun
13Shri R. S. TopwalScientist - C, BSI, FRIEngineering Cell, FRI, Dehradun, Ph. : 0135-2224317 (O), Email : topwalrs@icfre.orgDehradun, UttarakhandTraining Programme on Forestry Sector Disaster Management (May 16-20, 2011)2011-12FRI, Dehradun
14Dr. J. M. S. TomarSr Scientist (Forestry), ForestCSWCRTI, 218, Kaulagarh road, Dehradun, Ph. : 9410189222 (M), Email : jtomar@rediffmail.comDehradun, UttarakhandTraining Programme on Forestry Sector Disaster Management (May 16-20, 2011)2011-12FRI, Dehradun
15Shri Madhup SinghACF, ForestS-DO Forest, Moradabad, Ph. : 9452215395 (M)Moradabad, UttarakhandTraining Programme on Forestry Sector Disaster Management (May 16-20, 2011)2011-12FRI, Dehradun
16Shri D. S. ChandAssistant Geologist, GeologyPh. : 9412032803 (M)UttarakhandTraining Programme on Post Disaster Damage and Need Assessment (DaLA) (June 22-24, 2011)2011-12DMMC, Dehradun
17Shri M. S. KandariTehshildar, Laksar, TehsilLaksar, Ph. : 9412985434 (M)Laksar, UttarakhandTraining Programme on Post Disaster Damage and Need Assessment (DaLA) (June 22-24, 2011)2011-12DMMC, Dehradun
18Shri V. S. RawatUttarkashi, Ph. : 9411331611 (M)Uttarkashi, UttarakhandTraining Programme on Post Disaster Damage and Need Assessment (DaLA) (June 22-24, 2011)2011-12DMMC, Dehradun
19Ms. Deepshikha RawatGeologist DDMC, Chamoli, DDMCDDMC, Ph. : 9412964935 (M)Chamoli, UttarakhandTraining Programme on Post Disaster Damage and Need Assessment (DaLA) (June 22-24, 2011)2011-12DMMC, Dehradun
20Shri Sushil KhanduriGeologist DDMC, Chamoli, DDMCDDMC, Ph. : 9927721776 (M)Chamoli, UttarakhandTraining Programme on Post Disaster Damage and Need Assessment (DaLA) (June 22-24, 2011)2011-12DMMC, Dehradun
21Dr. S. K. BaranwalSDM, JokholiPh. : 9450213694 (M)UttarakhandTraining Programme on Post Disaster Damage and Need Assessment (DaLA) (June 22-24, 2011)2011-12DMMC, Dehradun
22Shri Devender Singh PatwalSpecialist, Disaster ManagementUttarkashi, Ph. : 9411539008 (M)Uttarkashi, UttarakhandTraining Programme on Post Disaster Damage and Need Assessment (DaLA) (June 22-24, 2011)2011-12DMMC, Dehradun
23Shri Shailesh KumarPSA-URFNainital, Ph. : 9839217275 (M)Nainital, UttarakhandTraining Programme on Post Disaster Damage and Need Assessment (DaLA) (June 22-24, 2011)2011-12DMMC, Dehradun
24Shri Jagdish Chandra KandpalDy. Collector, CollectorateDy. Collector, Champawat, Ph. : 9412097457 (M)Champawat, UttarakhandTraining Programme on Post Disaster Damage and Need Assessment (DaLA) (June 22-24, 2011)2011-12DMMC, Dehradun
25Shri Kailash chandra PandeyDDMO, DDMODOMO, Haridwar, Ph. : 9897744417 (M)Haridwar, UttarakhandTraining Programme on Post Disaster Damage and Need Assessment (DaLA) (June 22-24, 2011)2011-12DMMC, Dehradun
26Dr. Anil SharmaDDMO, DDMODDMO, Udham Singh Nagar, Ph. : 9411376808 (M)Udham SinghNagar, UttarakhandTraining Programme on Post Disaster Damage and Need Assessment (DaLA) (June 22-24, 2011)2011-12DMMC, Dehradun
27Shri Sumit JoshiDDMO, DDMODDMO Champawat, Ph. : 9997883229 (M)Champawat, UttarakhandTraining Programme on Post Disaster Damage and Need Assessment (DaLA) (June 22-24, 2011)2011-12DMMC, Dehradun
28Shri Santosh Kr. PandeyTehsildar, TehsilJaspar, USN, Ph. : 9927959995 (M)Jaspar, UttarakhandTraining Programme on Post Disaster Damage and Need Assessment (DaLA) (June 22-24, 2011)2011-12DMMC, Dehradun
29Shri Bahadur Singh BishtSADDOU, SADDOUUSN, Ph. : 9219749405 (M)UttarakhandTraining Programme on Post Disaster Damage and Need Assessment (DaLA) (June 22-24, 2011)2011-12DMMC, Dehradun
30Dr. Manju PandeySpecialist, Disaster ManagementDisaster Management, Pithoragarh, Ph. : 9411378137 (M)Pithoragarh, UttarakhandTraining Programme on Post Disaster Damage and Need Assessment (DaLA) (June 22-24, 2011)2011-12DMMC, Dehradun
31Ms. Meta KaintareDDMO, DDMODDMO Rudraprayag, Ph. : 8412914875 (M)Rudraprayag, UttarakhandTraining Programme on Post Disaster Damage and Need Assessment (DaLA) (June 22-24, 2011)2011-12DMMC, Dehradun
32Shri A. K. NagyanADF/BADF/B, Ph. : 9412070161 (M)UttarakhandTraining Programme on Post Disaster Damage and Need Assessment (DaLA) (June 22-24, 2011)2011-12DMMC, Dehradun
33Dr. Sanjay KamalInstructor, HorticultureDepartment of Horticulture, Dehradun, Ph. : 9412952919 (M)Dehradun, UttarakhandTraining Programme on Post Disaster Damage and Need Assessment (DaLA) (June 22-24, 2011)2011-12DMMC, Dehradun
34Shri M. N. NautiyalSHD, HorticultureDepartment of Horticulture, Dehradun, Ph. : 9411339050 (M)Dehradun, UttarakhandTraining Programme on Post Disaster Damage and Need Assessment (DaLA) (June 22-24, 2011)2011-12DMMC, Dehradun
35Dr. Deepak HatwalGeologist, GeologyDepartment of Geology & technology, Uttarkhand, Ph. : 9412902131 (M)Dehradun, UttarakhandTraining Programme on Post Disaster Damage and Need Assessment (DaLA) (June 22-24, 2011)2011-12DMMC, Dehradun
36Er. Indra Lal AryaExecutive EngineerBS Champawat, Ph. : 9410504107 (M)Champawat, UttarakhandTraining Programme on Post Disaster Damage and Need Assessment (DaLA) (June 22-24, 2011)2011-12DMMC, Dehradun
37Shri N. S. RawatPD, DRDADRDA, Rudraprayag, Ph. : 7500303102 (M)Rudraprayag, UttarakhandTraining Programme on Post Disaster Damage and Need Assessment (DaLA) (June 22-24, 2011)2011-12DMMC, Dehradun
38Shri H. K. HprehSE, PWDPWD, Haldwani, Ph. : 9412992971 (M)Haldwani, UttarakhandTraining Programme on Post Disaster Damage and Need Assessment (DaLA) (June 22-24, 2011)2011-12DMMC, Dehradun
39Dr. Manish PatelVeterinary Officer, VeterinaryVeterinary Depatment, Ph. : 9412829604 (M)UttarakhandTraining Programme on Post Disaster Damage and Need Assessment (DaLA) (June 22-24, 2011)2011-12DMMC, Dehradun
40Dr. ManeeshVeterinary Officer, VeterinaryVeterinary Depatment, Ph. : 9759555821 (M)UttarakhandTraining Programme on Post Disaster Damage and Need Assessment (DaLA) (June 22-24, 2011)2011-12DMMC, Dehradun
41Shri N. S. BartwalBEOVikashnagar, Dehradun, Ph. : 9412346649 (M)Dehradun, UttarakhandTraining Programme on Post Disaster Damage and Need Assessment (DaLA) (June 22-24, 2011)2011-12DMMC, Dehradun
42Shri Padmendra SauliBEOBEO, Jonpur, T.G., Ph. : 9412141838 (M)Jonpur, UttarakhandTraining Programme on Post Disaster Damage and Need Assessment (DaLA) (June 22-24, 2011)2011-12DMMC, Dehradun
43Shri Vinod GoswamiADM, ADM OfficePithoragarh, Ph. : 9412910815 (M)Pithoragarh, UttarakhandTraining Programme on Post Disaster Damage and Need Assessment (DaLA) (June 22-24, 2011)2011-12DMMC, Dehradun
44Shri Jai Bharat SinghSDM, SDM OfficeDundi, Uttarkashi, Ph. : 9412076313 (M)Uttarkashi, UttarakhandTraining Programme on Post Disaster Damage and Need Assessment (DaLA) (June 22-24, 2011)2011-12DMMC, Dehradun
45Dr. P. D. MallinSPO-DRR, DMMCDRR-Uttarkhand, DMMC, Secretariat, Dehradun, Ph. : 9412084736 (M)Dehradun, UttarakhandTraining Programme on Post Disaster Damage and Need Assessment (DaLA) (June 22-24, 2011)2011-12DMMC, Dehradun
46Shri Bhavan KarkiHousing & Capacity Building Officer, Housing & Capacity BuildingHousing & Capacity Building Officer, DRR, DMMC, Ph. : 9927254272 (M)Dehradun, UttarakhandTraining Programme on Post Disaster Damage and Need Assessment (DaLA) (June 22-24, 2011)2011-12DMMC, Dehradun
47Ms. Aneeta SaiariaProject Suppor Associate, DMMCURR C/o DMMC, Ph. : 9634282656 (M)Dehradun, UttarakhandTraining Programme on Post Disaster Damage and Need Assessment (DaLA) (June 22-24, 2011)2011-12DMMC, Dehradun
48Shri Jagdish Chandra KandpalIT Expert, DMCDisaster Management Cell, Uttarakhand Academy of Administrtion, Nainital, Ph. : 05942-239114 (O), 9411343726 (M), 05942-239114 (Fax), Email : jaichandra2011@gmail.comNainital, UttarakhandTraining Programme on Comprehensive Landslide Risk Management (Juen 27 - 1 July, 2011)2011-12NIDM
49Ms. Ekta ChaudharyNIDM intern, FRIForest Research Institute, Dehradun, Email : ektachaudhary 193@yahoo.co.inDehradun, UttarakhandTraining Programme on Comprehensive Landslide Risk Management (Juen 27 - 1 July, 2011)2011-12NIDM
50Mrs. Ruchi Mohan RayalAssistant Director, UAAUttarakhand Academy of Administration, Ardwell Camp, Mallital, Nainital, Ph. : 05942-235011 (O), 9411107763 (M)Nainital, UttarakhandToT Course on IRS - Basic & Intermediate (4-8 July, 2011)2011-12NIDM
51Mrs. Ruchi Mohan RayalAssistant Director, UAAUttarakhand Academy of Administration, Ardwell Camp, Mallital, Nainital, Ph. : 05942-235011 (O), 9411107763 (M)Nainital, UttarakhandTOT Course on IRS Integrated Planning Section (July 18-22, 2011)2011-12NIDM
52Mrs. Ruchi Mohan RayalAssistant Director, UAAUttarakhand Academy of Administration, Ardwell Camp, Mallital, Nainital, Ph. : 05942-235011 (O), 9411107763 (M)Nainital, UttarakhandTOT Course on IRS - Incident Commander (1-3 August, 2011)2011-12NIDM
53Shri Kundal Lal VermaAssistant Engineer, PWDProvinical Division, PWD Rudrapur, District US Nagar, Ph. : 05944-243319 (O), 9412403782 (M), 05944-240014 (Fax)US Nagar, UttarakhandTraining Programme on Comprehensive Landslide Risk Management (August 23-26, 2011)2011-12UAA, Uttarakhand
54Dr. Hem Chandra JoshiLecturer, GICGIC Munsyari, Pithoragarh, Ph. : 05961-222470 (O), 9411161686 (M)Ptihoragarh, UttarakhandTraining Programme on Comprehensive Landslide Risk Management (August 23-26, 2011)2011-12UAA, Uttarakhand
55Ms. Yashoda DobhalPresident, MaulyaraHQ HN 23, Kolhupani (Lower), Paundharoad, Premnagar District: Dehradun, Ph. : 0135-2772143 (O), 9557430413 (M), Email : yashodadobhal@yahoo.comDehradun, UttarakhandTraining Programme on Comprehensive Landslide Risk Management (August 23-26, 2011)2011-12UAA, Uttarakhand
56Shri Surendra Singh PadiyarM&E Officer (Mitr. NGO), NGOC/o Lalit Bisht, Branch Post Master Haldwani, District: Nainital, Ph. : 9411790518 (M)Nainital, UttarakhandTraining Programme on Comprehensive Landslide Risk Management (August 23-26, 2011)2011-12UAA, Uttarakhand
57Shri Chandra Kant BhattNGOSupryas kalyan Samitee, 156, Khemanand Marg Bhimgoda, Haridwar, District: Haridwar, Ph. : 01334-261878 (O), 8791565345 (M)Haridwar, UttarakhandTraining Programme on Comprehensive Landslide Risk Management (August 23-26, 2011)2011-12UAA, Uttarakhand
58Shri Bhagwan DobalChief Functionary, NGOVillage & Post Bhaisiyachhana, District: Almora, Ph. : 9410590988 (M)Almora, UttarakhandTraining Programme on Comprehensive Landslide Risk Management (August 23-26, 2011)2011-12UAA, Uttarakhand
59Shri Shibbu KumarLecturer, GICGIC, Munsyari, Pithoragarh, Ph. : 05961-222470 (O), 9411556182 (M)Pithoragarh, UttarakhandTraining Programme on Comprehensive Landslide Risk Management (August 23-26, 2011)2011-12UAA, Uttarakhand
60Shri Tara ChanderPrincipal, DIETDIET Lohaghat, Champawat, District,: Champawat, Ph. : 05965-234471 (O), 9410517880 (M), 05965-234471 (Fax)Champawat, UttarakhandTraining Programme on Comprehensive Landslide Risk Management (August 23-26, 2011)2011-12UAA, Uttarakhand
61Shri Rajnesh S. YaswasthiAssistant Commissioner (CT)Flat No. 3, Negi Sadan, Deena Lauz Compound Above-district Employment Office, Mallital, Nainital District: Nainital, Ph. : 05942-2326062 (O), 9012228620 (M), 05942-232997 (Fax), Email : rajnesh.yaswaskhi@yahoo.comNainital, UttarakhandTraining Programme on Comprehensive Landslide Risk Management (August 23-26, 2011)2011-12UAA, Uttarakhand
62Shri Ganesh Prasad NautiyalAssistant Engineer, IrrigationIII Sub Division, Nandparyag, Irrigation Division, Chamoli, District: Chamoli, Ph. : 7500301558 (M)Chamoli, UttarakhandTraining Programme on Comprehensive Landslide Risk Management (August 23-26, 2011)2011-12UAA, Uttarakhand
63Shri Lalit BishtDistrict CoordinatorAmarawati Colony, Malli Bomouri, Haldwani, District: Nainital, Ph. : 05946-260757 (O), 9720168239 (M)Nainital, UttarakhandTraining Programme on Comprehensive Landslide Risk Management (August 23-26, 2011)2011-12UAA, Uttarakhand
64Dr. Satyanarayan SharmaMahamantri, NGOSupryas kalyan Samitee, 156, Khemanand Marg Bhimgoda, Haridwar, District: Haridwar, Ph. : 01334-261878 (O), 9412978670 (M), Email : drsatyansharma@yahoo.comHaridwar, UttarakhandTraining Programme on Comprehensive Landslide Risk Management (August 23-26, 2011)2011-12UAA, Uttarakhand
65Smt. Mamta VohraDSP, PolicePolice Headquarter, Dehradun, Ph. : 0135-2713685 (O), 9997286789 (M)Dehradun, UttarakhandTraining Programme on Role of Police in Disaster Management (September 19-23, 2011)2011-12NIDM
66Shri Nirmal KumarShah Economics and Statistics Officer, Economics & Statistics100/6 Naisvilla Road Dehradun, Ph. : 0135-2712604 (O), 9411181886 (M)Dehradun, UttarakhandTraining Programme on Disaster Database Management (September 21-23, 2011)2011-12NASA, Noida
67Dr. Manoj KumarJoint Director DES, Statistics100/6 Naisvilla Road Dehradun, Ph. : 9759608338 (M), Email : drmanoj.pant@gmail.comDehradun, UttarakhandTraining Programme on Disaster Database Management (September 21-23, 2011)2011-12NASA, Noida
68Dr. Satydeo Kumar SinghMedical Officer in charge, HealthPHC Pharsali, Kapkot, Bageshwar, Uttarakhand, Ph. : 8755343526 (M), Email : drsatydeo1980@gmail.comBageshwar, UttarakhandTOT on RH, Gender &, Psychosocial Support in Disasters (November 21-24, 2011)2011-12NIDM
69Dr. S. S. DugtalDy. CMO, Medical and HealthDy. CMO Office, Pithoragarh, Uttarakhand, Ph. : 05964-225742 (O)Pithoragarh, UttarakhandTOT on RH, Gender &, Psychosocial Support in Disasters (November 21-24, 2011)2011-12NIDM
70Dr. GareeduzzafarMedical Officer, MedicalCHC Campus, Lohghat, Uttarakhand, Ph. : 9457950434 (M), Email : drforeed2000@yahoo.comLohaghat, UttarakhandTOT on RH, Gender &, Psychosocial Support in Disasters (November 21-24, 2011)2011-12NIDM
71Shri Yogendra Singh RawatS P City, Govt.Haridawar Uttarakhand Police, Dehardun , Ph. : 01334-265722 (O), 9411112753 (M), 01334-265722 (Fax)Dehardun, UttarakhandStampede Risk Reduction -08 -09, December, 20112011-12NIDM
72Shri Vijay KumarDy. S.P., Govt.SDPO AMB (UNA) Himachal Pradesh Police , Ph. : 01976-261556 (O), 9418093665 (M), Email : vijaydysp665@rediffmail.comUNA, UttarakhandStampede Risk Reduction -08 -09, December, 20112011-12NIDM
73Dr. B. N. GhoshSr. ScientistCentral Soil Water Conservation and Research & Training Institute, Dehradun– 248195, Uttarakhand, Ph. : 0135-2750846, 2757214 (O), 9411193018 (M), 0135-2754213, 2755386, (Fax), Email : bnghosh62@rediffmail.comDehradun, UttarakhandInternational Training Programme on Ecosystem approach to Disaster Risk Reduction (Eco-DRR), 12-15 December, 20112011-12NIDM
74Ms. Shaily PrajapatiChild development Project Officer, Child DevelopmentDirectorate ICDS, Near Nanda Ki chowki, Vikas Nagar Road, Suddowala, Dehradun (Uttarakhand), Ph. : 0135-2675280 (O), 9412008985 (M), Email : vanissashelly@gmail.comDehradun, UttarakhandTraining Programme on Needs of Children in Disasters (30 January - 3 February, 2012)2011-12NIDM
75Shri Atul Kumar SinghSection Officer, Disaster Management and RehabilitationDisaster Management and Rehabilitation Department, Uttarakhand Secretariat, 04, Subhash Road, Dehradun , Uttarakhand, Ph. : 0135-2712058 (O), 9412145806 (M), 0135-2712058 (Fax), Email : atulsinghgaur@gmail.comDehradun, UttarakhandTraining Programme on Industrial (Chemical) Disaster Management (February 1-3, 2012)2011-12NIDM
76Shri Ramesh Kumar SahuShanti Kunj, HaridwarHaridwar, UttarakhandTraining Programme on Participatory Management of Earthquakes (21-24 February, 2012)2011-12Haridwar, Uttarakhand
77Shri Sanjay PatelShanti Kunj, HaridwarHaridwar, UttarakhandTraining Programme on Participatory Management of Earthquakes (21-24 February, 2012)2011-12Haridwar, Uttarakhand
78Shri Bajju Ram KorramShanti Kunj, HaridwarHaridwar, UttarakhandTraining Programme on Participatory Management of Earthquakes (21-24 February, 2012)2011-12Haridwar, Uttarakhand
79Shri Harish ChandrakarShanti Kunj, HaridwarHaridwar, UttarakhandTraining Programme on Participatory Management of Earthquakes (21-24 February, 2012)2011-12Haridwar, Uttarakhand
80Shri Shriram SonareShanti Kunj, HaridwarHaridwar, UttarakhandTraining Programme on Participatory Management of Earthquakes (21-24 February, 2012)2011-12Haridwar, Uttarakhand
81Shri Mahesh Chand RathoreShanti Kunj, HaridwarHaridwar, UttarakhandTraining Programme on Participatory Management of Earthquakes (21-24 February, 2012)2011-12Haridwar, Uttarakhand
82Shri Punit GuruvanshShanti Kunj, HaridwarHaridwar, UttarakhandTraining Programme on Participatory Management of Earthquakes (21-24 February, 2012)2011-12Haridwar, Uttarakhand
83Shri Mangal Singh GadhwalShanti Kunj, HaridwarHaridwar, UttarakhandTraining Programme on Participatory Management of Earthquakes (21-24 February, 2012)2011-12Haridwar, Uttarakhand
84Shri Ramdas RaghuvansiShanti Kunj, HaridwarHaridwar, UttarakhandTraining Programme on Participatory Management of Earthquakes (21-24 February, 2012)2011-12Haridwar, Uttarakhand
85Shri Yogesh DevanganShanti Kunj, HaridwarHaridwar, UttarakhandTraining Programme on Participatory Management of Earthquakes (21-24 February, 2012)2011-12Haridwar, Uttarakhand
86Shri Aaytu Ram PotaiShanti Kunj, HaridwarHaridwar, UttarakhandTraining Programme on Participatory Management of Earthquakes (21-24 February, 2012)2011-12Haridwar, Uttarakhand
87Shri Subodh Kumar NayakShanti Kunj, HaridwarHaridwar, UttarakhandTraining Programme on Participatory Management of Earthquakes (21-24 February, 2012)2011-12Haridwar, Uttarakhand
88Shri Basant YadavShanti Kunj, HaridwarHaridwar, UttarakhandTraining Programme on Participatory Management of Earthquakes (21-24 February, 2012)2011-12Haridwar, Uttarakhand
89Shri Pooran AgrawalShanti Kunj, HaridwarHaridwar, UttarakhandTraining Programme on Participatory Management of Earthquakes (21-24 February, 2012)2011-12Haridwar, Uttarakhand
90Shri rajendra Singh YaduvanshiShanti Kunj, HaridwarHaridwar, UttarakhandTraining Programme on Participatory Management of Earthquakes (21-24 February, 2012)2011-12Haridwar, Uttarakhand
91sHri Prakash ModiShanti Kunj, HaridwarHaridwar, UttarakhandTraining Programme on Participatory Management of Earthquakes (21-24 February, 2012)2011-12Haridwar, Uttarakhand
92Smt. Devaki DhondhiyalShanti Kunj, HaridwarHaridwar, UttarakhandTraining Programme on Participatory Management of Earthquakes (21-24 February, 2012)2011-12Haridwar, Uttarakhand
93Shri J. C. DhanundhiyalShanti Kunj, HaridwarHaridwar, UttarakhandTraining Programme on Participatory Management of Earthquakes (21-24 February, 2012)2011-12Haridwar, Uttarakhand
94Shri Gauri Shankar SharmaShanti Kunj, HaridwarHaridwar, UttarakhandTraining Programme on Participatory Management of Earthquakes (21-24 February, 2012)2011-12Haridwar, Uttarakhand
95Dr. Ashutosh Dev KaushikShanti Kunj, HaridwarHaridwar, UttarakhandTraining Programme on Participatory Management of Earthquakes (21-24 February, 2012)2011-12Haridwar, Uttarakhand
96Dr. OmprakashShanti Kunj, HaridwarHaridwar, UttarakhandTraining Programme on Participatory Management of Earthquakes (21-24 February, 2012)2011-12Haridwar, Uttarakhand
97Shri Rakesh JaisawalShanti Kunj, HaridwarHaridwar, UttarakhandTraining Programme on Participatory Management of Earthquakes (21-24 February, 2012)2011-12Haridwar, Uttarakhand
98Shri Umesh Kumar SharmaShanti Kunj, HaridwarHaridwar, UttarakhandTraining Programme on Participatory Management of Earthquakes (21-24 February, 2012)2011-12Haridwar, Uttarakhand
99Shri Surendra Nath VermaShanti Kunj, HaridwarHaridwar, UttarakhandTraining Programme on Participatory Management of Earthquakes (21-24 February, 2012)2011-12Haridwar, Uttarakhand
100Shri Raghvendra MishraShanti Kunj, HaridwarHaridwar, UttarakhandTraining Programme on Participatory Management of Earthquakes (21-24 February, 2012)2011-12Haridwar, Uttarakhand
101Shri Narayan RaghwanshiShanti Kunj, HaridwarHaridwar, UttarakhandTraining Programme on Participatory Management of Earthquakes (21-24 February, 2012)2011-12Haridwar, Uttarakhand
102Shri Daya Ram NetamShanti Kunj, HaridwarHaridwar, UttarakhandTraining Programme on Participatory Management of Earthquakes (21-24 February, 2012)2011-12Haridwar, Uttarakhand
103Shri Sanau Ram NetamShanti Kunj, HaridwarHaridwar, UttarakhandTraining Programme on Participatory Management of Earthquakes (21-24 February, 2012)2011-12Haridwar, Uttarakhand
104Shri Madhukant giriShanti Kunj, HaridwarHaridwar, UttarakhandTraining Programme on Participatory Management of Earthquakes (21-24 February, 2012)2011-12Haridwar, Uttarakhand
105Shri Ram Kumar BajpaiyShanti Kunj, HaridwarHaridwar, UttarakhandTraining Programme on Participatory Management of Earthquakes (21-24 February, 2012)2011-12Haridwar, Uttarakhand
106Shri Surendra Kumar YadavShanti Kunj, HaridwarHaridwar, UttarakhandTraining Programme on Participatory Management of Earthquakes (21-24 February, 2012)2011-12Haridwar, Uttarakhand
107Shri Toshan SahuShanti Kunj, HaridwarHaridwar, UttarakhandTraining Programme on Participatory Management of Earthquakes (21-24 February, 2012)2011-12Haridwar, Uttarakhand
108Shri Narendra PatidarShanti Kunj, HaridwarHaridwar, UttarakhandTraining Programme on Participatory Management of Earthquakes (21-24 February, 2012)2011-12Haridwar, Uttarakhand
109Shri Chandra Bhushan PrasadShanti Kunj, HaridwarHaridwar, UttarakhandTraining Programme on Participatory Management of Earthquakes (21-24 February, 2012)2011-12Haridwar, Uttarakhand
110Shri Kamlesh AnghoreShanti Kunj, HaridwarHaridwar, UttarakhandTraining Programme on Participatory Management of Earthquakes (21-24 February, 2012)2011-12Haridwar, Uttarakhand
111Shri Krishna AmruteShanti Kunj, HaridwarHaridwar, UttarakhandTraining Programme on Participatory Management of Earthquakes (21-24 February, 2012)2011-12Haridwar, Uttarakhand
112Shri Suresh KumarShanti Kunj, HaridwarHaridwar, UttarakhandTraining Programme on Participatory Management of Earthquakes (21-24 February, 2012)2011-12Haridwar, Uttarakhand
113Shri Rekhu Ram SahuShanti Kunj, HaridwarHaridwar, UttarakhandTraining Programme on Participatory Management of Earthquakes (21-24 February, 2012)2011-12Haridwar, Uttarakhand
114Shri Rohit Kumar SarwaShanti Kunj, HaridwarHaridwar, UttarakhandTraining Programme on Participatory Management of Earthquakes (21-24 February, 2012)2011-12Haridwar, Uttarakhand
115Shri Santosh KawadkarShanti Kunj, HaridwarHaridwar, UttarakhandTraining Programme on Participatory Management of Earthquakes (21-24 February, 2012)2011-12Haridwar, Uttarakhand
116Shri Rama Kant KhareShanti Kunj, HaridwarHaridwar, UttarakhandTraining Programme on Participatory Management of Earthquakes (21-24 February, 2012)2011-12Haridwar, Uttarakhand
117Shri Jairam MotlaniShanti Kunj, HaridwarHaridwar, UttarakhandTraining Programme on Participatory Management of Earthquakes (21-24 February, 2012)2011-12Haridwar, Uttarakhand
118Shri Lakhan lal PanwarShanti Kunj, HaridwarHaridwar, UttarakhandTraining Programme on Participatory Management of Earthquakes (21-24 February, 2012)2011-12Haridwar, Uttarakhand
119Shri Ankit Kumar GuptaShanti Kunj, HaridwarHaridwar, UttarakhandTraining Programme on Participatory Management of Earthquakes (21-24 February, 2012)2011-12Haridwar, Uttarakhand
120Shri Shukdev NirmalkarShanti Kunj, HaridwarHaridwar, UttarakhandTraining Programme on Participatory Management of Earthquakes (21-24 February, 2012)2011-12Haridwar, Uttarakhand
121Shri Bharat Lal SahuShanti Kunj, HaridwarHaridwar, UttarakhandTraining Programme on Participatory Management of Earthquakes (21-24 February, 2012)2011-12Haridwar, Uttarakhand
122Shri Bhupendra SharmaShanti Kunj, HaridwarHaridwar, UttarakhandTraining Programme on Participatory Management of Earthquakes (21-24 February, 2012)2011-12Haridwar, Uttarakhand
123Shri Sampat BhagbholeShanti Kunj, HaridwarHaridwar, UttarakhandTraining Programme on Participatory Management of Earthquakes (21-24 February, 2012)2011-12Haridwar, Uttarakhand
124Mrs. Neelam MotalaniShanti Kunj, HaridwarHaridwar, UttarakhandTraining Programme on Participatory Management of Earthquakes (21-24 February, 2012)2011-12Haridwar, Uttarakhand
125Mrs. Prasanti sharmaShanti Kunj, HaridwarHaridwar, UttarakhandTraining Programme on Participatory Management of Earthquakes (21-24 February, 2012)2011-12Haridwar, Uttarakhand
126Dr. Neelam TiwariShanti Kunj, HaridwarHaridwar, UttarakhandTraining Programme on Participatory Management of Earthquakes (21-24 February, 2012)2011-12Haridwar, Uttarakhand
127Mrs. Mani VatsayShanti Kunj, HaridwarHaridwar, UttarakhandTraining Programme on Participatory Management of Earthquakes (21-24 February, 2012)2011-12Haridwar, Uttarakhand
128Mrs. Gomati SahuShanti Kunj, HaridwarHaridwar, UttarakhandTraining Programme on Participatory Management of Earthquakes (21-24 February, 2012)2011-12Haridwar, Uttarakhand
129Mrs. Gayatri SahuShanti Kunj, HaridwarHaridwar, UttarakhandTraining Programme on Participatory Management of Earthquakes (21-24 February, 2012)2011-12Haridwar, Uttarakhand
130Smt. Mamta PatidarShanti Kunj, HaridwarHaridwar, UttarakhandTraining Programme on Participatory Management of Earthquakes (21-24 February, 2012)2011-12Haridwar, Uttarakhand
131Mrs. Shyama DiwanShanti Kunj, HaridwarHaridwar, UttarakhandTraining Programme on Participatory Management of Earthquakes (21-24 February, 2012)2011-12Haridwar, Uttarakhand
132Mrs. Shakuntala SahuShanti Kunj, HaridwarHaridwar, UttarakhandTraining Programme on Participatory Management of Earthquakes (21-24 February, 2012)2011-12Haridwar, Uttarakhand
133Mrs. Mamta KushwahaShanti Kunj, HaridwarHaridwar, UttarakhandTraining Programme on Participatory Management of Earthquakes (21-24 February, 2012)2011-12Haridwar, Uttarakhand
134Mrs. Sangita RahtoreShanti Kunj, HaridwarHaridwar, UttarakhandTraining Programme on Participatory Management of Earthquakes (21-24 February, 2012)2011-12Haridwar, Uttarakhand
135Mrs. Kavita LanjiwarShanti Kunj, HaridwarHaridwar, UttarakhandTraining Programme on Participatory Management of Earthquakes (21-24 February, 2012)2011-12Haridwar, Uttarakhand
136Mrs. Purnima AgarwalShanti Kunj, HaridwarHaridwar, UttarakhandTraining Programme on Participatory Management of Earthquakes (21-24 February, 2012)2011-12Haridwar, Uttarakhand
137Mrs. Subodh PathikShanti Kunj, HaridwarHaridwar, UttarakhandTraining Programme on Participatory Management of Earthquakes (21-24 February, 2012)2011-12Haridwar, Uttarakhand
138Shri R. K. SirivastavaSDO, ForestSDO, Nainital Forest Division, Ph. : 9837144154 (M)Nainital, UttarakhandTraining Programme on Forest Fire Management (27 Feb - 2 March, 2012)2011-12FRI, Dehradun, Uttarakhand
139Shri Sohan LalForestBadrinath Forest Division, Gopeshwar Distt. Chamoli, UK, Ph. : 9456348051 (M)Chamoli, UttarakhandTraining Programme on Forest Fire Management (27 Feb - 2 March, 2012)2011-12FRI, Dehradun, Uttarakhand
140Shri S. K. GuptaDFO, ForestDFO, Tehri Dam Forest Division I , New Tehri, UK, Ph. : 9456710732 (M)Tehri, UttarakhandTraining Programme on Forest Fire Management (27 Feb - 2 March, 2012)2011-12FRI, Dehradun, Uttarakhand
141Shri Mohan singh KunwarSDO, ForestSDO, Chakrata Forest Division,, Ph. : 9458192226 (M)Chakrata, UttarakhandTraining Programme on Forest Fire Management (27 Feb - 2 March, 2012)2011-12FRI, Dehradun, Uttarakhand
142Shri Yatish Chandra KandpalDy. Director, NYKSZonal Office, Nehru Yuva Kendra, Pushpvihar, Dharumpur, Dehradun, Uttarakhand, Ph. : 0135-2669593 (O), 9808309251 (M), Email : zdnyks@gmail.comDehradun, UttarakhandTraining Programme on Disaster Management for NYKs Officers (27-29 February, 2012)2011-12NIDM
143Shri Rajeev Swaroop , IPSSuperintendent of Police, Police HQSuperintendent of Police, Police HQ, Subash Road, Dehradun, Ph. : 9412910456 (M), 0135-2713837 (Fax), Email : rswaroop31@gmail.comDehradun, UttarakhandTraining Programme on Flood Risk Mitigation and Management (March 19-23, 2012) 2011-12NIDM
144Shri Ajil JoshiSection officer , Irrigation, Uttarakhand SecretariatSection officer , Irrigation, Uttarakhand Secretariat,4 Subhas Road Dehradun, Uttarakhand, Email : ajdoon77@gmail.comDehradun, UttarakhandTraining Programme on Flood Risk Mitigation and Management (March 19-23, 2012) 2011-12NIDM